SV Concordia Heideck

Westernschiessen 2015

Rangliste
Platz 1-50 von 86 Teilnehmern

 

zurück (Westernschießen)            
Platz Name Vorname Verein Serie 1 Serie 2 Serie 3
1 Weber Manfred SV Gräfenberg 112 107

105

2 Eisenreich Michael SV Concordia Heideck 110 92 86
3 Balda Christian SKK Freystadt 107 84 54
4 Schmidt Manfred SV Concordia Heideck 105 100 95
5 Bachmann Uwe SV Concordia Heideck 104 85 81
6 Festa-Höh Chrysanthi SV Finkenstein 102 92 86
7 Neeck Robert SV 1954 Schwand 102 80 75
8 Pawelke Andreas SV Finkenstein 100 97

90

9 Federer Josef SV Concordia Heideck 100 95 94
10 Beckenbauer Leo SV Concordia Heideck 100 94 85
11 Wüstner Uwe SV Schwand 96 92 63
12 Egen Roland SV Finkenstein 96 87 80
13 Schneider Stefanie SV Gräfenberg 95 92 86
14 Ernst Thomas SV Finkenstein 95 90 81
15 Auenhammer Josef SV Concordia Heideck 87 72

70

16 Pawelke Christian SV Finkenstein 85 85

80

17 Reisinger Frank SV Concordia Heideck 85 69 67
18 Lehner Martin SV Euerwang 82 55 25
19 Pawelke Martin SV Finkenstein 81 55 0
20 Körber Dieter SKK Freystadt 79 77 72
21 Spachtholz Hermann SV Concordia Heideck 79 72 58
22 Salbaum Manfred SV Concordia Heideck 79 39 33
23 Siwak Michael SV Concordia Heideck 77 72 60
24 Kögler Karl-Heinz SV Concordia Heideck 75 65 60
25 Hübner Joachim SV Concordia Heideck 75 0 0
26 Stengl Johannes SV Concordia Heideck 74 72 57
27 Kögler Erwin SV Concordia Heideck 72 64 60
28 Necke Reiner SV Concordia Heideck 72 56 44
29 Höh Gerhard SV Finkenstein 70 60 60
30 Schmidtmeier Manfred SV Concordia Heideck 66 45 45
31 Pechler Ernst SV Concordia Heideck 66 45 30
32 Pfaffinger Gerd SV 1954 Schwand 65 55 0
33 Zeiner Ruppert SV Concordia Heideck 64 59 49
34 Harrer Gerhard FSG Hilpoltstein 64 56 25
35 Kindler Christoph SV Concordia Heideck 64 0 0
36 Kneißl Johann Ebenried 62 45 0
37 Ryrko Achim SV Concordia Heideck 62 0 0
38 Wieder Werner SV Concordia Heideck 59 45 42
39 Neeck Maria SV 1954 Schwand 59 29 0
40 Hausmann Dietmar SKK Freystadt 59 27 0
41 Stryk Jörg ohne 59 0 0
42 Kurth Thomas SV Concordia Heideck 57 36 0
43 Paukner Hans ohne 57 19 0
44 Rodeit Lothar SV Finkenstein 56 47 31
45 Ortner Kurt SV Concordia Heideck 54 0 0
46 Jöst Gabriele IG SR Ravensburg 53 0 0
47 Smirnov Alexander SV Concordia Heideck 52 45 30
48 Moser Klaus SG 1562 Spalt 52 0 0
49 Schreiber Gerd SV Concordia Heideck 50 0

0

50 Löwe Christian KPSG Langenzenn 45 40 35